header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sjoerd Miedema
Coach Wiegert de Regt
Trainer Wiegert de Regt
Manager Elsbeth Dankelman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H1 Zwolle H1
Breda H1 Hilversum H1
Helmond H1 Huizen H1
Reigers H1 Push H1 14:45
Ring Pass Delft H1 Naarden H1
Xenios H1 Leonidas H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push H1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Ring Pass Delft H1 11 24 8 0 3
3 Reigers H1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Huizen H1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Hilversum H1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Leonidas H1 11 16 4 4 3
7 Zwolle H1 11 15 4 3 4
8 Naarden H1 11 14 4 2 5
9 Xenios H1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Breda H1 11 8 2 2 7
11 Alecto H1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Helmond H1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt B.H.V. Push H1 14:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
20 mrt HC Zwolle H1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H1 14:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
3 apr L.S.C. ALECTO H1 n.n.b uit
10 apr Xenios H1 n.n.b uit
24 apr BH&BC Breda H1 n.n.b thuis
1 mei Ring Pass Delft H1 n.n.b uit
8 mei HC Helmond H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Huizer HC H1 n.n.b uit
22 mei Hockey Club Naarden H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei HMHC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hilversum H1 Breda H1 3-2
Naarden H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-4
Zwolle H1 Alecto H1 3-1
Leonidas H1 Xenios H1 0-0
Push H1 Reigers H1 3-2
Huizen H1 Helmond H1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda H1 Push H1 2-2
Alecto H1 Leonidas H1 1-5
Reigers H1 Zwolle H1 5-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Hilversum H1 2-1
Helmond H1 Naarden H1 2-2
Xenios H1 Huizen H1 1-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hilversum H1 Helmond H1 4-1
Leonidas H1 Reigers H1 2-0
Naarden H1 Huizen H1 3-2
Push H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Breda H1 5-1
Alecto H1 Xenios H1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Huizen H1 Hilversum H1 4-3
Xenios H1 Naarden H1 3-4
Reigers H1 Alecto H1 6-0
Breda H1 Leonidas H1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H1 Zwolle H1 2-0
Helmond H1 Push H1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle H1 Helmond H1 4-3
Reigers H1 Xenios H1 4-1
Push H1 Huizen H1 2-1
Alecto H1 Breda H1 3-3
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-1
Hilversum H1 Naarden H1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Huizen H1 Zwolle H1 3-1
Naarden H1 Push H1 0-2
Helmond H1 Leonidas H1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 5-1
Breda H1 Reigers H1 2-1
Xenios H1 Hilversum H1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H1 Huizen H1 3-3
Reigers H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 4-3
Alecto H1 Helmond H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Naarden H1 3-3
Push H1 Hilversum H1 6-1
Breda H1 Xenios H1 3-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Breda H1 5-2
Xenios H1 Push H1 1-2
Huizen H1 Alecto H1 6-2
Naarden H1 Leonidas H1 2-0
Hilversum H1 Zwolle H1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H1 Hilversum H1 1-4
Breda H1 Helmond H1 2-3
Alecto H1 Naarden H1 3-7
Zwolle H1 Push H1 1-7
Ring Pass Delft H1 Xenios H1 2-0
Reigers H1 Huizen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Helmond H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Hilversum H1 Alecto H1 6-3
Huizen H1 Breda H1 3-1
Zwolle H1 Xenios H1 3-1
Naarden H1 Reigers H1 1-2
Push H1 Leonidas H1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Reigers H1 Hilversum H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 3-0
Xenios H1 Helmond H1 5-3
Alecto H1 Push H1 0-8
Leonidas H1 Zwolle H1 3-3
Breda H1 Naarden H1 3-1