header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Willem Sanders
Coach Tim Sekreve
Aanvoerder Leonie Schoone
Manager Ronald Vorstman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D1 Leusden D1 12:45
Gouda D1 Spandersbosch D1 12:45
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Strawberries D1 Hilversum D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Soest D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Reigers D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwegein D1 19 50 16 2 1
2 Castricum D1 19 43 13 4 2
3 Reigers D1 19 39 12 3 4
4 Bennebroek D1 19 38 12 2 5
5 Zwaluwen D1 19 35 11 2 6
6 Leusden D1 19 32 10 2 7
7 Soest D1 19 27 9 0 10
8 Weesp D1 19 23 7 2 10
9 Hilversum D1 19 16 4 4 11
10 Spandersbosch D1 19 15 5 0 14
11 Gouda D1 19 12 3 3 13
12 Strawberries D1 19 0 0 0 19

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 12:45 uit
29 mei K.H.C. Strawberries D1 12:45 uit
12 jun 't Spandersbosch D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
28 jun !Oefenwedstrijd Oekraïne U21 19:00 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-4
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 6-3
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 4-2
Gouda D1 Leusden D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Soest D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Leusden D1 4-0
Castricum D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-7
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 0-0
Soest D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Leusden D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Gouda D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 5-0
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-2
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-3
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-4
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 0-0
Leusden D1 Soest D1 5-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 3-1
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
Leusden D1 Strawberries D1 6-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum D1 Leusden D1 0-0
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 3-0
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-7
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1 8-0
Gouda D1 Reigers D1 0-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-0
Soest D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Hilversum D1 Strawberries D1 5-2
Spandersbosch D1 Gouda D1 4-1
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
Leusden D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 9-1
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 0-4
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Weesp D1 Leusden D1 1-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leusden D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 3-2
Soest D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein D1 Soest D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 3-0
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-4
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 4-0
Leusden D1 Gouda D1 6-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Weesp D1 Strawberries D1 4-0
Nieuwegein D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0
Gouda D1 Hilversum D1 0-1
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 1-3
Zwaluwen D1 Leusden D1 3-2
Reigers D1 Soest D1 5-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Soest D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Bennebroek D1 Gouda D1 4-0
Leusden D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Strawberries D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Weesp D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Leusden D1 0-4
Castricum D1 Soest D1 4-0
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 6-1
Nieuwegein D1 Strawberries D1 5-0
Gouda D1 Weesp D1 1-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 4-4
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-3
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-1
Leusden D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Soest D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 5-1
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 3-0
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-4
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 3-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Strawberries D1 Leusden D1 0-3
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 4-2
Hilversum D1 Soest D1 0-3
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-0
Gouda D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-6
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 0-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
Soest D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 1-1
Leusden D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Zwaluwen D1 Strawberries D1 5-0