header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Floris Dam
Coach Jarrit Hueting
Trainer Floris Dam
Trainer Jarrit Hueting
Manager Ingeborg Klein Nagelvoort

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark D1 22 46 14 4 4
2 VVV D1 22 44 14 2 6
3 Spandersbosch D1 22 41 12 5 5
4 Bennebroek D1 22 38 12 2 8
5 Weesp D1 22 37 11 4 7
6 Reigers D1 22 36 11 3 8
7 Hilversum D1 22 26 8 2 12
8 Nieuwegein D1 22 26 7 5 10
9 Castricum D1 22 24 7 3 12
10 Zwaluwen D1 22 22 6 4 12
11 Noordwijk D1 22 20 6 2 14
12 Leeuwarden D1 22 16 4 4 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Noordwijk D1 Reigers D1 2-2
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 3-2
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 1-0
Castricum D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Westerpark D1 0-3
VVV D1 Weesp D1 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 VVV D1 0-3
Westerpark D1 Zwaluwen D1 6-3
Leeuwarden D1 Bennebroek D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 4-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Hilversum D1 7-0
Noordwijk D1 VVV D1 1-2
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 5-1
Zwaluwen D1 Leeuwarden D1 4-2
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Noordwijk D1 0-4
Leeuwarden D1 Westerpark D1 1-0
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 6-2
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 4-2
VVV D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 5-0
Castricum D1 VVV D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Noordwijk D1 4-1
Leeuwarden D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Westerpark D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Zwaluwen D1 Reigers D1 4-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
VVV D1 Bennebroek D1 0-1
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Leeuwarden D1 6-0
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-1
Noordwijk D1 Castricum D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Bennebroek D1 Noordwijk D1 5-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Leeuwarden D1 Reigers D1 0-4
Westerpark D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Zwaluwen D1 VVV D1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
Weesp D1 Leeuwarden D1 4-0
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 0-2
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Westerpark D1 Noordwijk D1 8-4
Leeuwarden D1 VVV D1 0-6
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Reigers D1 Hilversum D1 3-0
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Westerpark D1 1-1
Noordwijk D1 Leeuwarden D1 2-1
VVV D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-1
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 1-0
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 5-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 3-1
Westerpark D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Leeuwarden D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Noordwijk D1 2-3
Reigers D1 VVV D1 1-2
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Reigers D1 Noordwijk D1 3-1
Weesp D1 VVV D1 1-3
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Westerpark D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0
Leeuwarden D1 Castricum D1 0-0
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Noordwijk D1 Weesp D1 2-4
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Zwaluwen D1 Westerpark D1 4-1
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-0
VVV D1 Hilversum D1 4-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Hilversum D1 Westerpark D1 3-1
Leeuwarden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-1
Nieuwegein D1 Bennebroek D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Weesp D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-2
VVV D1 Noordwijk D1 1-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Westerpark D1 Leeuwarden D1 9-0
Noordwijk D1 Hilversum D1 2-3
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 VVV D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Hilversum D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Nieuwegein D1 Westerpark D1 3-4
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 3-0
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
VVV D1 Castricum D1 1-0
Noordwijk D1 Spandersbosch D1 0-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Bennebroek D1 VVV D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Noordwijk D1 2-0
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Leeuwarden D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-1
Westerpark D1 Reigers D1 3-1
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Noordwijk D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
VVV D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-0
Weesp D1 Westerpark D1 0-4
Reigers D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-0
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Castricum D1 3-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-1
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Nieuwegein D1 Reigers D1 1-1
Leeuwarden D1 Weesp D1 2-2
Westerpark D1 VVV D1 2-4
Zwaluwen D1 Noordwijk D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 1-0
Weesp D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-1
VVV D1 Leeuwarden D1 6-0
Noordwijk D1 Westerpark D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-0
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 7-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-2
Westerpark D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-0
Leeuwarden D1 Noordwijk D1 2-1
Nieuwegein D1 VVV D1 2-1
Reigers D1 Weesp D1 1-0
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 1-4
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Castricum D1 Westerpark D1 1-2
Spandersbosch D1 Leeuwarden D1 2-1
Noordwijk D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-1
VVV D1 Reigers D1 1-2
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 2-2
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-1