header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Willem Sanders
Coach Tim Sekreve
Aanvoerder Leonie Schoone
Manager Ronald Vorstman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 12:45
Leusden D1 Strawberries D1 12:45
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwegein D1 6 14 4 2 0
2 Reigers D1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Bennebroek D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Leusden D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Zwaluwen D1 6 12 4 0 2
6 Castricum D1 6 11 3 2 1
7 Gouda D1 6 8 2 2 2
8 Soest D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Spandersbosch D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Weesp D1 6 4 1 1 4
11 Hilversum D1 6 2 0 2 4
12 Strawberries D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt MHCN D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
7 nov Goudse MHC D1 12:45 uit
14 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
21 nov K.H.C. Strawberries D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
28 nov 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b uit
13 mrt MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt MHC Soest D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
27 mrt MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr HMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
10 apr MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei MHCN D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b uit
12 jun 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D1 Leusden D1 0-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-1
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 6-3
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 4-2
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 0-2
Soest D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Reigers D1 Leusden D1 4-0
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Castricum D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 0-0
Soest D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Leusden D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-0
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-7
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 3-2
Gouda D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 1-0
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-2
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-4
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-3
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 5-0
Leusden D1 Soest D1 5-2
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 0-0