Jongens JO16-2 Zaal
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Jesse Vos |
Manager | Esther de Bruine |
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50 | 41 | 0 |
2 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 53 | 55 | 0 |
3 | Rood-Wit JO16-4 | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 42 | 33 | 0 |
4 | HBS JO16-3 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 42 | 52 | 0 |
5 | Bloemendaal JO16-4 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 51 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Spaarndam JO16-1 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 39 | 0 |
7 | Reigers JO16-2 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 48 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Spaarndam JO16-1 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | (9-7)final |
Bloemendaal JO16-4 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | (13-1)scheduled |
Spaarndam JO16-1 | Bloemendaal JO16-4 | (1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal JO16-4 | Reigers JO16-2 | (6-1)final |
Reigers JO16-2 | Rood-Wit JO16-4 | (3-3)final |
Bloemendaal JO16-4 | Rood-Wit JO16-4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Bennebroek JO16-2 | Spaarndam JO16-1 | (4-2)final |
HBS JO16-3 | Spaarndam JO16-1 | (4-3)final |
Bennebroek JO16-2 | HBS JO16-3 | (4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 | ||
HBS JO16-3 | Rood-Wit JO16-4 | (1-8)final |
Rood-Wit JO16-4 | Bloemendaal JO16-4 | (3-2)final |
HBS JO16-3 | Bloemendaal JO16-4 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Reigers JO16-2 | Spaarndam JO16-1 | (3-1)final |
Saxenburg JO16-1 | Spaarndam JO16-1 | (3-3)final |
Reigers JO16-2 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | (4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Rood-Wit JO16-4 | Reigers JO16-2 | (3-0)final |
Spaarndam JO16-1 | Reigers JO16-2 | (3-4)final |
Rood-Wit JO16-4 | Spaarndam JO16-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Saxenburg JO16-1 | Bloemendaal JO16-4 | (8-5)final |
Bloemendaal JO16-4 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | (3-3)scheduled |
Saxenburg JO16-1 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | (6-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Spaarndam JO16-1 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | (3-1)scheduled |
Bennebroek JO16-2 | Rood-Wit JO16-4 | (6-7)final |
Spaarndam JO16-1 | Rood-Wit JO16-4 | (1-1)final |
HBS JO16-3 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | (4-8)final |
Saxenburg JO16-1 | Reigers JO16-2 | (2-1)final |
HBS JO16-3 | Reigers JO16-2 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024 | ||
Saxenburg JO16-1 | Rood-Wit JO16-4 | (3-3)final |
Bennebroek JO16-2 | Bloemendaal JO16-4 | (3-3)final |
Rood-Wit JO16-4 | HBS JO16-3 | (3-4)final |
Reigers JO16-2 | Bloemendaal JO16-4 | (1-5)final |
Saxenburg JO16-1 | HBS JO16-3 | (6-3)final |
Bennebroek JO16-2 | Reigers JO16-2 | (6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Reigers JO16-2 | HBS JO16-3 | (4-5)final |
HBS JO16-3 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | (5-6)scheduled |
Reigers JO16-2 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | (2-8)scheduled |
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Bloemendaal JO16-4 | HBS JO16-3 | (3-3)final |
Spaarndam JO16-1 | HBS JO16-3 | (1-3)final |
Bloemendaal JO16-4 | Spaarndam JO16-1 | (1-2)final |
Rood-Wit JO16-4 | Bennebroek JO16-2 | (3-3)final |
Bennebroek JO16-2 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | (3-1)final |
Rood-Wit JO16-4 | Saxenburg JO16-1 | (4-5)scheduled |