header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Myra H1 22 43 13 4 5
2 IJsseloever H1 22 40 12 4 6
3 Xenios H1 22 40 11 7 4
4 Alliance H1 22 35 9 8 5
5 Naarden H1 22 34 10 4 8
6 Reigers H1 22 34 10 4 8
7 Rood-Wit H1 22 29 8 5 9
8 Bennebroek H1 22 27 7 6 9
9 Fletiomare H1 22 24 6 6 10
10 VVV H1 22 23 6 5 11
11 Overbos H1 22 20 6 2 14
12 Terriërs H1 22 17 4 5 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
Myra H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-2
IJsseloever H1 Bennebroek H1 3-2
Reigers H1 Overbos H1 5-3
Alliance H1 Terriërs H1 4-1
Fletiomare H1 Xenios H1 3-3
Naarden H1 VVV H1 4-0
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
Xenios H1 Reigers H1 2-4
Terriërs H1 Fletiomare H1 1-1
Overbos H1 IJsseloever H1 3-4
Bennebroek H1 Myra H1 2-3
Rood-Wit H1 Naarden H1 4-0
VVV H1 Alliance H1 4-4
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
IJsseloever H1 Reigers H1 5-4
Terriërs H1 Xenios H1 0-3
Alliance H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-3
Fletiomare H1 VVV H1 3-2
Myra H1 Overbos H1 9-1
Naarden H1 Bennebroek H1 3-3
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
Reigers H1 Myra H1 1-6
Xenios H1 IJsseloever H1 3-1
Rood-Wit H1 Fletiomare H1 3-1
Bennebroek H1 Alliance H1 3-1
VVV H1 Terriërs H1 6-2
Overbos H1 Naarden H1 2-3
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
Alliance H1 Overbos H1 9-0
Myra H1 IJsseloever H1 2-1
Naarden H1 Reigers H1 3-4
Terriërs H1 Rood-Wit H1 0-3
VVV H1 Xenios H1 2-1
Fletiomare H1 Bennebroek H1 4-3
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
Xenios H1 Myra H1 1-1
Overbos H1 Fletiomare H1 2-1
Reigers H1 Alliance H1 4-4
IJsseloever H1 Naarden H1 4-2
Bennebroek H1 Terriërs H1 4-1
Rood-Wit H1 VVV H1 1-1
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2016
VVV H1 Bennebroek H1 1-1
Rood-Wit H1 Xenios H1 2-5
Alliance H1 IJsseloever H1 3-1
Terriërs H1 Overbos H1 2-4
Fletiomare H1 Reigers H1 2-2
Naarden H1 Myra H1 2-4
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
IJsseloever H1 Fletiomare H1 3-4
Reigers H1 Terriërs H1 2-0
Overbos H1 VVV H1 4-2
Xenios H1 Naarden H1 3-2
Bennebroek H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-1
Myra H1 Alliance H1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
VVV H1 Reigers H1 3-1
Fletiomare H1 Myra H1 2-5
Rood-Wit H1 Overbos H1 4-2
Terriërs H1 IJsseloever H1 3-2
Bennebroek H1 Xenios H1 2-3
Alliance H1 Naarden H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
Alliance H1 Xenios H1 1-1
IJsseloever H1 VVV H1 1-0
Reigers H1 Rood-Wit H1 2-1
Overbos H1 Bennebroek H1 1-3
Naarden H1 Fletiomare H1 5-2
Myra H1 Terriërs H1 1-2
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
Rood-Wit H1 IJsseloever H1 1-2
Xenios H1 Overbos H1 2-6
Bennebroek H1 Reigers H1 1-1
VVV H1 Myra H1 2-3
Fletiomare H1 Alliance H1 2-1
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2016
Naarden H1 Terriërs H1 1-0
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
Terriërs H1 Alliance H1 1-3
Xenios H1 Fletiomare H1 6-2
Bennebroek H1 IJsseloever H1 1-2
VVV H1 Naarden H1 1-2
Rood-Wit H1 Myra H1 3-0
Overbos H1 Reigers H1 3-4
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
IJsseloever H1 Overbos H1 4-2
Naarden H1 Rood-Wit H1 4-2
Myra H1 Bennebroek H1 5-1
Fletiomare H1 Terriërs H1 5-1
Alliance H1 VVV H1 2-1
Reigers H1 Xenios H1 0-2
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Overbos H1 Myra H1 3-4
Xenios H1 Terriërs H1 4-2
Reigers H1 IJsseloever H1 0-2
Rood-Wit H1 Alliance H1 4-1
VVV H1 Fletiomare H1 5-3
Bennebroek H1 Naarden H1 3-4
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Alliance H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Fletiomare H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-3
Myra H1 Reigers H1 4-1
IJsseloever H1 Xenios H1 2-2
Naarden H1 Overbos H1 4-3
Terriërs H1 VVV H1 0-1
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
Bennebroek H1 Fletiomare H1 4-0
Reigers H1 Naarden H1 0-2
Xenios H1 VVV H1 4-3
IJsseloever H1 Myra H1 1-3
Rood-Wit H1 Terriërs H1 1-1
Overbos H1 Alliance H1 2-4
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Naarden H1 IJsseloever H1 3-4
Terriërs H1 Bennebroek H1 1-3
VVV H1 Rood-Wit H1 4-2
Fletiomare H1 Overbos H1 7-2
Alliance H1 Reigers H1 1-3
Myra H1 Xenios H1 3-2
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2017
IJsseloever H1 Alliance H1 1-1
Reigers H1 Fletiomare H1 3-3
Xenios H1 Rood-Wit H1 4-0
Overbos H1 Terriërs H1 1-1
Myra H1 Naarden H1 3-4
Bennebroek H1 VVV H1 2-0
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2017
Terriërs H1 Reigers H1 3-0
VVV H1 Overbos H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 IJsseloever H1 1-6
Rood-Wit H1 Bennebroek H1 3-3
Naarden H1 Xenios H1 1-2
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2017
Xenios H1 Bennebroek H1 2-2
Myra H1 Fletiomare H1 4-2
Naarden H1 Alliance H1 1-1
Overbos H1 Rood-Wit H1 1-3
IJsseloever H1 Terriërs H1 2-2
Reigers H1 VVV H1 3-1
DONDERDAG 11 MEI 2017
Alliance H1 Myra H1 3-2
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2017
VVV H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
Fletiomare H1 Naarden H1 3-3
Terriërs H1 Myra H1 3-3
Xenios H1 Alliance H1 1-1
Bennebroek H1 Overbos H1 3-4
Rood-Wit H1 Reigers H1 2-4
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2017
Myra H1 VVV H1 3-3
Overbos H1 Xenios H1 3-3
Reigers H1 Bennebroek H1 2-1
IJsseloever H1 Rood-Wit H1 3-2
Alliance H1 Fletiomare H1 4-2
Terriërs H1 Naarden H1 6-2