header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Willem Sanders
Coach Tim Sekreve
Aanvoerder Kim Vermeulen
Manager Ronald Vorstman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Hilversum D1 12:45
Soest D1 Reigers D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 12:45
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 Strawberries D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bennebroek D1 4 10 3 1 0
2 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4 10 3 1 0
3 Weesp D1 4 9 3 0 1
4 Nieuwegein D1 4 8 2 2 0
5 Soest D1 4 7 2 1 1
6 Castricum D1 4 7 2 1 1
7 Reigers D1 4 6 2 0 2
8 Gouda D1 4 3 1 0 3
9 Zwaluwen D1 4 3 1 0 3
10 Spandersbosch D1 4 3 1 0 3
11 Strawberries D1 4 1 0 1 3
12 Hilversum D1 4 1 0 1 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 okt MHC Soest D1 12:45 uit
11 okt Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
25 okt WFHC D1 n.n.b uit
1 nov 't Spandersbosch D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
8 nov HMHC D1 12:45 uit
15 nov K.H.C. Strawberries D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
22 nov MHCN D1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt MHC Castricum D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
14 mrt Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
28 mrt MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr MHC Soest D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
18 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr WFHC D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
16 mei 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b uit
30 mei HMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
6 jun K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b uit
13 jun MHCN D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 7-1
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 0-3
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-1
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Soest D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 6-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 7-1
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 5-2
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 0-3
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bennebroek D1 Strawberries D1 1-1
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-1
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-0
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-5
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 4-2
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-4