header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Willem Sanders
Coach Tim Sekreve
Aanvoerder Kim Vermeulen
Manager Ronald Vorstman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Soest D1
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Spandersbosch D1 Bennebroek D1
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Nieuwegein D1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Bennebroek D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Reigers D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Weesp D1 6 12 4 0 2
6 Soest D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Castricum D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Gouda D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Spandersbosch D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Zwaluwen D1 5 3 1 0 4
11 Strawberries D1 5 1 0 1 4
12 Hilversum D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt MHC Castricum D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
14 mrt Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
28 mrt MHC Bennebroek D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr MHC Soest D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
18 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr WFHC D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
16 mei 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b uit
30 mei HMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
6 jun K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b uit
13 jun MHCN D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Castricum D1 Reigers D1 0-3
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 6-0
Gouda D1 Strawberries D1 7-1
Zwaluwen D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-3
Soest D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 6-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 7-1
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 0-3
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-3
Nieuwegein D1 Castricum D1 2-2
Reigers D1 Gouda D1 5-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 1-1
Bennebroek D1 Strawberries D1 1-1
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 2-3
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-3
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spandersbosch D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-4
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-5
Strawberries D1 Soest D1 0-1
Nieuwegein D1 Gouda D1 4-2
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Hilversum D1 5-1
Soest D1 Reigers D1 1-4
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 4-2
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 2-1
Spandersbosch D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Soest D1 2-3
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 1-2
Strawberries D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-6
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 6-1
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 5-0