header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mark Weber
Aanvoerder Fabio Blom
Aanvoerder Maarten Dekker

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden H1 22 53 17 2 3
2 Roomburg H1 22 44 14 2 6
3 HBS H1 22 41 13 2 7
4 Reigers H1 22 40 12 4 6
5 Myra H1 22 33 10 3 9
6 Groningen H1 22 31 9 4 9
7 Alphen H1 22 30 9 3 10
8 Forescate H1 22 30 9 3 10
9 GCHC H1 22 28 8 4 10
10 Naarden H1 22 24 6 6 10
11 Qui Vive H1 22 18 4 6 12
12 Hilversum H1 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Myra H1 GCHC H1 (3-2)final
Leiden H1 Forescate H1 (0-2)final
Alphen H1 Reigers H1 (2-3)final
Naarden H1 Roomburg H1 (1-6)final
Qui Vive H1 Groningen H1 (3-2)final
HBS H1 Hilversum H1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
GCHC H1 Naarden H1 (2-2)final
Groningen H1 HBS H1 (4-2)final
Roomburg H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-0)final
Hilversum H1 Leiden H1 (0-7)final
Reigers H1 Myra H1 (4-3)final
Forescate H1 Alphen H1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 (5-0)final
Alphen H1 Hilversum H1 (3-2)final
Qui Vive H1 GCHC H1 (2-1)final
HBS H1 Roomburg H1 (2-4)final
Forescate H1 Reigers H1 (1-2)final
Naarden H1 Myra H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Roomburg H1 Leiden H1 (1-5)final
GCHC H1 HBS H1 (1-4)final
Groningen H1 Alphen H1 (6-4)final
Myra H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-0)final
Reigers H1 Naarden H1 (5-3)final
Hilversum H1 Forescate H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
HBS H1 Myra H1 (6-3)final
Leiden H1 GCHC H1 (3-2)final
Hilversum H1 Reigers H1 (1-7)final
Qui Vive H1 Naarden H1 (1-1)final
Forescate H1 Groningen H1 (1-1)final
Alphen H1 Roomburg H1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
GCHC H1 Alphen H1 (3-1)final
Myra H1 Leiden H1 (2-4)final
Groningen H1 Hilversum H1 (5-2)final
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 (3-1)final
Naarden H1 HBS H1 (1-3)final
Reigers H1 Qui Vive H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
HBS H1 Qui Vive H1 (5-4)final
Hilversum H1 Roomburg H1 (2-1)final
Groningen H1 Reigers H1 (3-4)final
Leiden H1 Naarden H1 (2-2)final
Alphen H1 Myra H1 (7-0)final
Forescate H1 GCHC H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
GCHC H1 Hilversum H1 (2-1)final
Myra H1 Forescate H1 (4-2)final
Reigers H1 HBS H1 (2-1)scheduled
Roomburg H1 Groningen H1 (3-1)final
Naarden H1 Alphen H1 (1-3)final
Qui Vive H1 Leiden H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden H1 HBS H1 (2-2)final
Alphen H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-1)final
Groningen H1 GCHC H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 Reigers H1 (2-2)final
Forescate H1 Naarden H1 (4-1)final
Hilversum H1 Myra H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HBS H1 Alphen H1 (4-3)final
Leiden H1 Reigers H1 (5-1)final
Naarden H1 Hilversum H1 (6-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Forescate H1 (1-1)final
GCHC H1 Roomburg H1 (5-2)final
Myra H1 Groningen H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg H1 Myra H1 (4-3)final
Alphen H1 Leiden H1 (2-3)final
Hilversum H1 Qui Vive H1 (3-4)final
Groningen H1 Naarden H1 (1-3)final
Reigers H1 GCHC H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 HBS H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Roomburg H1 Naarden H1 (4-3)final
GCHC H1 Myra H1 (2-2)final
Groningen H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-0)final
Hilversum H1 HBS H1 (2-3)final
Reigers H1 Alphen H1 (2-3)final
Forescate H1 Leiden H1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leiden H1 Hilversum H1 (5-1)final
Alphen H1 Forescate H1 (3-1)final
Naarden H1 GCHC H1 (0-0)final
Qui Vive H1 Roomburg H1 (2-3)final
HBS H1 Groningen H1 (2-1)scheduled
Myra H1 Reigers H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Roomburg H1 HBS H1 (4-2)final
GCHC H1 Qui Vive H1 (3-2)final
Hilversum H1 Alphen H1 (2-3)final
Groningen H1 Leiden H1 (0-3)final
Myra H1 Naarden H1 (4-3)final
Reigers H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Qui Vive H1 Myra H1 (2-5)final
HBS H1 GCHC H1 (0-1)scheduled
Forescate H1 Hilversum H1 (3-2)final
Naarden H1 Reigers H1 (1-1)final
Leiden H1 Roomburg H1 (2-1)final
Alphen H1 Groningen H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Myra H1 HBS H1 (2-1)scheduled
Naarden H1 Qui Vive H1 (5-2)final
Groningen H1 Forescate H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Alphen H1 (4-2)final
GCHC H1 Leiden H1 (3-5)final
Reigers H1 Hilversum H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
HBS H1 Naarden H1 (3-0)final
Leiden H1 Myra H1 (5-1)final
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 (3-4)final
Hilversum H1 Groningen H1 (0-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Reigers H1 (0-0)final
Alphen H1 GCHC H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Naarden H1 Leiden H1 (1-3)final
Qui Vive H1 HBS H1 (1-1)scheduled
GCHC H1 Forescate H1 (1-2)final
Myra H1 Alphen H1 (2-0)scheduled
Reigers H1 Groningen H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Hilversum H1 (3-1)final
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024
HBS H1 Reigers H1 (5-1)scheduled
Hilversum H1 GCHC H1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
Groningen H1 Roomburg H1 (3-0)final
Forescate H1 Myra H1 (5-2)final
Leiden H1 Qui Vive H1 (5-1)final
Alphen H1 Naarden H1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 MEI 2024
GCHC H1 Groningen H1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Qui Vive H1 Alphen H1 (2-2)final
HBS H1 Leiden H1 (3-1)scheduled
Myra H1 Hilversum H1 (1-0)final
Naarden H1 Forescate H1 (4-3)final
Reigers H1 Roomburg H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Groningen H1 Myra H1 (2-1)final
Roomburg H1 GCHC H1 (2-2)final
Forescate H1 Qui Vive H1 (3-2)final
Hilversum H1 Naarden H1 (1-3)final
Reigers H1 Leiden H1 (1-2)final
Alphen H1 HBS H1 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Qui Vive H1 Hilversum H1 (5-4)final
HBS H1 Forescate H1 (3-1)final
Myra H1 Roomburg H1 (4-3)scheduled
Naarden H1 Groningen H1 (2-3)final
GCHC H1 Reigers H1 (3-2)final
Leiden H1 Alphen H1 (1-2)final