Heren 1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Coach |
Mark Weber |
Aanvoerder |
Fabio Blom |
Aanvoerder |
Maarten Dekker |
Manager |
Tony Vieira |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Leiden H1 |
Alphen H1 |
14:45 |
Qui Vive H1 |
Hilversum H1 |
14:45 |
HBS H1 |
Forescate H1 |
14:45 |
Myra H1 |
Roomburg H1 |
14:45 |
Naarden H1 |
Groningen H1 |
14:45 |
GCHC H1 |
Reigers H1 |
14:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Leiden H1 |
21 |
53 |
17 |
2 |
2 |
75 |
28 |
0 |
2 |
Roomburg H1 |
21 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
5 |
59 |
43 |
0 |
3 |
Reigers H1 |
21 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
53 |
45 |
0 |
4 |
HBS H1 |
21 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
7 |
63 |
41 |
0 |
5 |
Forescate H1 |
21 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
44 |
49 |
0 |
6 |
Myra H1 |
21 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
9 |
47 |
58 |
0 |
7 |
Groningen H1 |
21 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
44 |
45 |
0 |
8 |
Alphen H1 |
21 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
10 |
51 |
51 |
0 |
9 |
GCHC H1 |
21 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
40 |
45 |
0 |
10 |
Naarden H1 |
21 |
24 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
45 |
53 |
0 |
11 |
Qui Vive H1 |
21 |
15 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
34 |
52 |
0 |
12 |
Hilversum H1 |
21 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
29 |
74 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
G.C.H.C. H1 |
14:45 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Myra H1 |
GCHC H1 |
(3-2)final |
Leiden H1 |
Forescate H1 |
(0-2)final |
Alphen H1 |
Reigers H1 |
(2-3)final |
Naarden H1 |
Roomburg H1 |
(1-6)final |
Qui Vive H1 |
Groningen H1 |
(3-2)final |
HBS H1 |
Hilversum H1 |
(6-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
GCHC H1 |
Naarden H1 |
(2-2)final |
Groningen H1 |
HBS H1 |
(4-2)final |
Roomburg H1 |
Qui Vive H1 |
(2-0)final |
Hilversum H1 |
Leiden H1 |
(0-7)final |
Reigers H1 |
Myra H1 |
(4-3)final |
Forescate H1 |
Alphen H1 |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Leiden H1 |
Groningen H1 |
(5-0)final |
Alphen H1 |
Hilversum H1 |
(3-2)final |
Qui Vive H1 |
GCHC H1 |
(2-1)final |
HBS H1 |
Roomburg H1 |
(2-4)final |
Forescate H1 |
Reigers H1 |
(1-2)final |
Naarden H1 |
Myra H1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Roomburg H1 |
Leiden H1 |
(1-5)final |
GCHC H1 |
HBS H1 |
(1-4)final |
Groningen H1 |
Alphen H1 |
(6-4)final |
Myra H1 |
Qui Vive H1 |
(1-0)final |
Reigers H1 |
Naarden H1 |
(5-3)final |
Hilversum H1 |
Forescate H1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
HBS H1 |
Myra H1 |
(6-3)final |
Leiden H1 |
GCHC H1 |
(3-2)final |
Hilversum H1 |
Reigers H1 |
(1-7)final |
Qui Vive H1 |
Naarden H1 |
(1-1)final |
Forescate H1 |
Groningen H1 |
(1-1)final |
Alphen H1 |
Roomburg H1 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
GCHC H1 |
Alphen H1 |
(3-1)final |
Myra H1 |
Leiden H1 |
(2-4)final |
Groningen H1 |
Hilversum H1 |
(5-2)final |
Roomburg H1 |
Forescate H1 |
(3-1)final |
Naarden H1 |
HBS H1 |
(1-3)final |
Reigers H1 |
Qui Vive H1 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
HBS H1 |
Qui Vive H1 |
(5-4)final |
Hilversum H1 |
Roomburg H1 |
(2-1)final |
Groningen H1 |
Reigers H1 |
(3-4)final |
Leiden H1 |
Naarden H1 |
(2-2)final |
Alphen H1 |
Myra H1 |
(7-0)final |
Forescate H1 |
GCHC H1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
GCHC H1 |
Hilversum H1 |
(2-1)final |
Myra H1 |
Forescate H1 |
(4-2)final |
Reigers H1 |
HBS H1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Roomburg H1 |
Groningen H1 |
(3-1)final |
Naarden H1 |
Alphen H1 |
(1-3)final |
Qui Vive H1 |
Leiden H1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leiden H1 |
HBS H1 |
(2-2)final |
Alphen H1 |
Qui Vive H1 |
(1-1)final |
Groningen H1 |
GCHC H1 |
(0-3)final |
Roomburg H1 |
Reigers H1 |
(2-2)final |
Forescate H1 |
Naarden H1 |
(4-1)final |
Hilversum H1 |
Myra H1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
HBS H1 |
Alphen H1 |
(4-3)final |
Leiden H1 |
Reigers H1 |
(5-1)final |
Naarden H1 |
Hilversum H1 |
(6-2)final |
Qui Vive H1 |
Forescate H1 |
(1-1)final |
GCHC H1 |
Roomburg H1 |
(5-2)final |
Myra H1 |
Groningen H1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Roomburg H1 |
Myra H1 |
(4-3)final |
Alphen H1 |
Leiden H1 |
(2-3)final |
Hilversum H1 |
Qui Vive H1 |
(3-4)final |
Groningen H1 |
Naarden H1 |
(1-3)final |
Reigers H1 |
GCHC H1 |
(2-1)final |
Forescate H1 |
HBS H1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Roomburg H1 |
Naarden H1 |
(4-3)final |
GCHC H1 |
Myra H1 |
(2-2)final |
Groningen H1 |
Qui Vive H1 |
(1-0)final |
Hilversum H1 |
HBS H1 |
(2-3)final |
Reigers H1 |
Alphen H1 |
(2-3)final |
Forescate H1 |
Leiden H1 |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Leiden H1 |
Hilversum H1 |
(5-1)final |
Alphen H1 |
Forescate H1 |
(3-1)final |
Naarden H1 |
GCHC H1 |
(0-0)final |
Qui Vive H1 |
Roomburg H1 |
(2-3)final |
HBS H1 |
Groningen H1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Myra H1 |
Reigers H1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Roomburg H1 |
HBS H1 |
(4-2)final |
GCHC H1 |
Qui Vive H1 |
(3-2)final |
Hilversum H1 |
Alphen H1 |
(2-3)final |
Groningen H1 |
Leiden H1 |
(0-3)final |
Myra H1 |
Naarden H1 |
(4-3)final |
Reigers H1 |
Forescate H1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Qui Vive H1 |
Myra H1 |
(2-5)final |
HBS H1 |
GCHC H1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Forescate H1 |
Hilversum H1 |
(3-2)final |
Naarden H1 |
Reigers H1 |
(1-1)final |
Leiden H1 |
Roomburg H1 |
(2-1)final |
Alphen H1 |
Groningen H1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Myra H1 |
HBS H1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Naarden H1 |
Qui Vive H1 |
(5-2)final |
Groningen H1 |
Forescate H1 |
(2-2)final |
Roomburg H1 |
Alphen H1 |
(4-2)final |
GCHC H1 |
Leiden H1 |
(3-5)final |
Reigers H1 |
Hilversum H1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
HBS H1 |
Naarden H1 |
(3-0)final |
Leiden H1 |
Myra H1 |
(5-1)final |
Forescate H1 |
Roomburg H1 |
(3-4)final |
Hilversum H1 |
Groningen H1 |
(0-2)final |
Qui Vive H1 |
Reigers H1 |
(0-0)final |
Alphen H1 |
GCHC H1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Naarden H1 |
Leiden H1 |
(1-3)final |
Qui Vive H1 |
HBS H1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
GCHC H1 |
Forescate H1 |
(1-2)final |
Myra H1 |
Alphen H1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Reigers H1 |
Groningen H1 |
(2-2)final |
Roomburg H1 |
Hilversum H1 |
(3-1)final |
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024 |
HBS H1 |
Reigers H1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Hilversum H1 |
GCHC H1 |
(3-4)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 |
Groningen H1 |
Roomburg H1 |
(3-0)final |
Forescate H1 |
Myra H1 |
(5-2)final |
Leiden H1 |
Qui Vive H1 |
(5-1)final |
Alphen H1 |
Naarden H1 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 4 MEI 2024 |
GCHC H1 |
Groningen H1 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024 |
Qui Vive H1 |
Alphen H1 |
(2-2)final |
HBS H1 |
Leiden H1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Myra H1 |
Hilversum H1 |
(1-0)final |
Naarden H1 |
Forescate H1 |
(4-3)final |
Reigers H1 |
Roomburg H1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 |
Groningen H1 |
Myra H1 |
(2-1)final |
Roomburg H1 |
GCHC H1 |
(2-2)final |
Forescate H1 |
Qui Vive H1 |
(3-2)final |
Hilversum H1 |
Naarden H1 |
(1-3)final |
Reigers H1 |
Leiden H1 |
(1-2)final |
Alphen H1 |
HBS H1 |
(1-6)final |
- MHC de Reigers
/ TeamsHeren 1