header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Willem Sanders
Coach Tim Sekreve
Aanvoerder Leonie Schoone
Manager Ronald Vorstman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 12:45
Castricum D1 Reigers D1
Hilversum D1 Nieuwegein D1
Leusden D1 Gouda D1
Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1
Strawberries D1 Spandersbosch D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwegein D1 11 26 8 2 1
2 Reigers D1 11 26 8 2 1
3 Castricum D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Bennebroek D1 11 22 7 1 3
5 Zwaluwen D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Leusden D1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Soest D1 11 15 5 0 6
8 Weesp D1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Spandersbosch D1 11 12 4 0 7
10 Gouda D1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Hilversum D1 11 9 2 3 6
12 Strawberries D1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt MHC Soest D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
27 mrt MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr HMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
10 apr MHC Bennebroek D1 12:45 uit
24 apr M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei MHCN D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei K.H.C. Strawberries D1 n.n.b uit
12 jun 't Spandersbosch D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 4-2
Nieuwegein D1 Hilversum D1 4-1
Spandersbosch D1 Strawberries D1 6-3
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 2-4
Gouda D1 Leusden D1 0-1
Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Castricum D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Hilversum D1 Gouda D1 0-2
Strawberries D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Soest D1 Reigers D1 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 2-1
Nieuwegein D1 Weesp D1 2-1
Castricum D1 Strawberries D1 4-1
Spandersbosch D1 Soest D1 0-2
Reigers D1 Leusden D1 4-0
Gouda D1 Bennebroek D1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Soest D1 Castricum D1 0-2
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Leusden D1 Spandersbosch D1 4-0
Hilversum D1 Reigers D1 0-0
Strawberries D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-7
Weesp D1 Gouda D1 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 2-0
Gouda D1 Nieuwegein D1 2-2
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 1-3
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 3-2
Reigers D1 Bennebroek D1 4-1
Soest D1 Strawberries D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 0-0
Nieuwegein D1 Zwaluwen D1 5-2
Weesp D1 Reigers D1 2-3
Strawberries D1 Gouda D1 0-4
Leusden D1 Soest D1 5-2
Bennebroek D1 Spandersbosch D1 5-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 3-1
Leusden D1 Strawberries D1 6-0
Zwaluwen D1 Gouda D1 1-1
Reigers D1 Nieuwegein D1 4-2
Spandersbosch D1 Weesp D1 1-3
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Strawberries D1 Zwaluwen D1 0-7
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 3-0
Nieuwegein D1 Spandersbosch D1 8-0
Gouda D1 Reigers D1 0-2
Hilversum D1 Leusden D1 0-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leusden D1 Bennebroek D1 1-2
Hilversum D1 Strawberries D1 5-2
Spandersbosch D1 Gouda D1 4-1
Castricum D1 Nieuwegein D1 1-2
Reigers D1 Zwaluwen D1 2-0
Soest D1 Weesp D1 2-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwaluwen D1 Spandersbosch D1 3-1
Reigers D1 Strawberries D1 9-1
Weesp D1 Leusden D1 1-0
Gouda D1 Castricum D1 1-2
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 0-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Soest D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Spandersbosch D1 Reigers D1 3-2
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 1-0
Strawberries D1 Bennebroek D1 2-3
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 0-2
Leusden D1 Nieuwegein D1 0-4
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein D1 Soest D1 3-0