Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Noordwijk D1 | 22 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 59 | 33 | 0 |
2 | Groen-Geel D1 | 22 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 51 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Reigers D1 | 22 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 54 | 30 | 0 |
4 | Forescate D1 | 22 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 53 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Qui Vive D1 | 22 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 37 | 29 | 0 |
6 | Alecto D1 | 22 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 41 | 27 | 0 |
7 | Westerpark D1 | 22 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 34 | 39 | 0 |
8 | Craeyenhout D1 | 22 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 43 | 53 | 0 |
9 | Westland D1 | 22 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 40 | 42 | 0 |
10 | Haarlem D1 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 0 |
11 | Alliance D1 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 50 | 0 |
12 | Alphen D1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 28 | 95 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 aug | MHC de Reigers Dames 1 | n.n.b | thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars |
11 aug | MHC de Reigers Dames 1 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Alphen D1 | Reigers D1 | (1-6)final |
Alliance D1 | Westland D1 | (1-1)final |
Alecto D1 | Forescate D1 | (2-1)final |
Groen-Geel D1 | Craeyenhout D1 | (6-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive D1 | Haarlem D1 | (2-1)final |
Noordwijk D1 | Westerpark D1 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Haarlem D1 | Alliance D1 | (1-2)final |
Craeyenhout D1 | Qui Vive D1 | (1-2)final |
Forescate D1 | Alphen D1 | (5-2)final |
Westland D1 | Alecto D1 | (2-1)final |
Westerpark D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Reigers D1 | Noordwijk D1 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Qui Vive D1 | Westerpark D1 | (1-0)final |
Alliance D1 | Craeyenhout D1 | (2-4)final |
Groen-Geel D1 | Noordwijk D1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Alecto D1 | Haarlem D1 | (2-0)final |
Alphen D1 | Westland D1 | (0-2)final |
Forescate D1 | Reigers D1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Craeyenhout D1 | Alecto D1 | (2-2)final |
Westland D1 | Forescate D1 | (1-3)final |
Haarlem D1 | Alphen D1 | (5-0)final |
Reigers D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Westerpark D1 | Alliance D1 | (1-1)final |
Noordwijk D1 | Qui Vive D1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Forescate D1 | Haarlem D1 | (2-0)final |
Alphen D1 | Craeyenhout D1 | (2-4)scheduled |
Alecto D1 | Westerpark D1 | (1-2)final |
Westland D1 | Reigers D1 | (1-2)final |
Qui Vive D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Alliance D1 | Noordwijk D1 | (1-7)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D1 | Alliance D1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Reigers D1 | Qui Vive D1 | (2-2)final |
Westerpark D1 | Alphen D1 | (3-2)final |
Noordwijk D1 | Alecto D1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Haarlem D1 | Westland D1 | (3-2)final |
Craeyenhout D1 | Forescate D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Alecto D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (0-0)scheduled |
Alphen D1 | Noordwijk D1 | (2-4)final |
Haarlem D1 | Reigers D1 | (3-3)final |
Alliance D1 | Qui Vive D1 | (0-1)final |
Forescate D1 | Westerpark D1 | (0-3)final |
Westland D1 | Craeyenhout D1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D1 | Alphen D1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive D1 | Alecto D1 | (1-1)final |
Westerpark D1 | Westland D1 | (4-1)final |
Noordwijk D1 | Forescate D1 | (2-1)final |
Reigers D1 | Alliance D1 | (4-2)final |
Craeyenhout D1 | Haarlem D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Alphen D1 | Qui Vive D1 | (2-2)final |
Haarlem D1 | Westerpark D1 | (1-1)final |
Craeyenhout D1 | Reigers D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Alecto D1 | Alliance D1 | (1-0)final |
Forescate D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (2-2)final |
Westland D1 | Noordwijk D1 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Alecto D1 | Reigers D1 | (2-2)final |
Groen-Geel D1 | Westland D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive D1 | Forescate D1 | (2-2)final |
Alliance D1 | Alphen D1 | (3-2)final |
Noordwijk D1 | Haarlem D1 | (2-1)final |
Westerpark D1 | Craeyenhout D1 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Haarlem D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D1 | Noordwijk D1 | (2-4)scheduled |
Westland D1 | Qui Vive D1 | (2-0)final |
Reigers D1 | Westerpark D1 | (3-2)final |
Forescate D1 | Alliance D1 | (3-1)final |
Alphen D1 | Alecto D1 | (0-7)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Craeyenhout D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Westerpark D1 | Noordwijk D1 | (2-2)final |
Haarlem D1 | Qui Vive D1 | (3-3)final |
Forescate D1 | Alecto D1 | (2-1)final |
Westland D1 | Alliance D1 | (2-1)final |
Reigers D1 | Alphen D1 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Alliance D1 | Haarlem D1 | (0-2)final |
Alecto D1 | Westland D1 | (4-4)final |
Groen-Geel D1 | Westerpark D1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive D1 | Craeyenhout D1 | (1-0)scheduled |
Alphen D1 | Forescate D1 | (0-4)final |
Noordwijk D1 | Reigers D1 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Westerpark D1 | Qui Vive D1 | (2-2)final |
Haarlem D1 | Alecto D1 | (2-2)final |
Craeyenhout D1 | Alliance D1 | (1-0)scheduled |
Reigers D1 | Forescate D1 | (2-2)final |
Westland D1 | Alphen D1 | (5-0)final |
Noordwijk D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Alecto D1 | Craeyenhout D1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Alphen D1 | Haarlem D1 | (0-1)final |
Alliance D1 | Westerpark D1 | (1-1)final |
Forescate D1 | Westland D1 | (3-2)final |
Groen-Geel D1 | Reigers D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive D1 | Noordwijk D1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel D1 | Qui Vive D1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Westerpark D1 | Alecto D1 | (0-1)final |
Noordwijk D1 | Alliance D1 | (3-0)final |
Reigers D1 | Westland D1 | (2-2)final |
Haarlem D1 | Forescate D1 | (0-3)final |
Craeyenhout D1 | Alphen D1 | (8-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Alphen D1 | Westerpark D1 | (2-3)final |
Alecto D1 | Noordwijk D1 | (0-1)final |
Qui Vive D1 | Reigers D1 | (0-3)final |
Alliance D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Forescate D1 | Craeyenhout D1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Westland D1 | Haarlem D1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel D1 | Alecto D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Qui Vive D1 | Alliance D1 | (3-1)final |
Westerpark D1 | Forescate D1 | (0-4)final |
Noordwijk D1 | Alphen D1 | (3-2)final |
Reigers D1 | Haarlem D1 | (1-1)final |
Craeyenhout D1 | Westland D1 | (0-1)scheduled |
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024 | ||
Westland D1 | Westerpark D1 | (0-1)final |
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024 | ||
Alliance D1 | Reigers D1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
Forescate D1 | Noordwijk D1 | (6-1)scheduled |
Alecto D1 | Qui Vive D1 | (1-0)final |
Alphen D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (0-8)scheduled |
Haarlem D1 | Craeyenhout D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
Qui Vive D1 | Alphen D1 | (7-0)final |
Noordwijk D1 | Westland D1 | (7-2)final |
Groen-Geel D1 | Forescate D1 | (1-0)scheduled |
Reigers D1 | Craeyenhout D1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Westerpark D1 | Haarlem D1 | (2-3)final |
Alliance D1 | Alecto D1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024 | ||
Craeyenhout D1 | Westerpark D1 | (4-2)scheduled |
Alphen D1 | Alliance D1 | (3-4)final |
Westland D1 | Groen-Geel D1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Haarlem D1 | Noordwijk D1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Forescate D1 | Qui Vive D1 | (2-2)final |
Reigers D1 | Alecto D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024 | ||
Alecto D1 | Alphen D1 | (3-3)final |
Qui Vive D1 | Westland D1 | (2-0)final |
Alliance D1 | Forescate D1 | (1-3)final |
Noordwijk D1 | Craeyenhout D1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D1 | Haarlem D1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Westerpark D1 | Reigers D1 | (1-4)final |