header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mark Weber
Aanvoerder Fabio Blom
Aanvoerder Maarten Dekker
Manager Tony Vieira

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
GCHC H1 Myra H1 14:45
Groningen H1 Qui Vive H1 14:45
Hilversum H1 HBS H1 14:45
Reigers H1 Alphen H1 14:45
Forescate H1 Leiden H1 14:45
Roomburg H1 Naarden H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Reigers H1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Leiden H1 11 26 8 2 1
3 Roomburg H1 11 22 7 1 3
4 HBS H1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Forescate H1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Myra H1 11 14 4 2 5
7 Alphen H1 11 13 4 1 6
8 GCHC H1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Qui Vive H1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Groningen H1 11 10 3 1 7
11 Naarden H1 11 10 2 4 5
12 Hilversum H1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt HC Alphen H1 14:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
10 mrt HV Myra H1 14:45 uit
17 mrt MHC Forescate H1 14:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
24 mrt Hockey Club Naarden H1 14:45 uit
7 apr HMHC H1 14:45 thuis - Hoofdveld - Meermakelaars
14 apr U.H.C.QUI VIVE H1 14:45 uit
21 apr GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b thuis
28 apr MHCHBS H1 14:45 uit
5 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei LOHC H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei G.C.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Myra H1 GCHC H1 (3-2)final
Leiden H1 Forescate H1 (0-2)final
Alphen H1 Reigers H1 (2-3)final
Naarden H1 Roomburg H1 (1-6)final
Qui Vive H1 Groningen H1 (3-2)final
HBS H1 Hilversum H1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
GCHC H1 Naarden H1 (2-2)final
Groningen H1 HBS H1 (4-2)final
Roomburg H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-0)final
Hilversum H1 Leiden H1 (0-7)final
Reigers H1 Myra H1 (4-3)final
Forescate H1 Alphen H1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 (5-0)final
Alphen H1 Hilversum H1 (3-2)final
Qui Vive H1 GCHC H1 (2-1)final
HBS H1 Roomburg H1 (2-4)final
Forescate H1 Reigers H1 (1-2)final
Naarden H1 Myra H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Roomburg H1 Leiden H1 (1-5)final
GCHC H1 HBS H1 (1-4)final
Groningen H1 Alphen H1 (6-4)final
Myra H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-0)final
Reigers H1 Naarden H1 (5-3)final
Hilversum H1 Forescate H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
HBS H1 Myra H1 (6-3)final
Leiden H1 GCHC H1 (3-2)final
Hilversum H1 Reigers H1 (1-7)final
Qui Vive H1 Naarden H1 (1-1)final
Forescate H1 Groningen H1 (1-1)final
Alphen H1 Roomburg H1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
GCHC H1 Alphen H1 (3-1)final
Myra H1 Leiden H1 (2-4)final
Groningen H1 Hilversum H1 (5-2)final
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 (3-1)final
Naarden H1 HBS H1 (1-3)final
Reigers H1 Qui Vive H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
HBS H1 Qui Vive H1 (5-4)final
Hilversum H1 Roomburg H1 (2-1)final
Groningen H1 Reigers H1 (3-4)final
Leiden H1 Naarden H1 (2-2)final
Alphen H1 Myra H1 (7-0)final
Forescate H1 GCHC H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
GCHC H1 Hilversum H1 (2-1)final
Myra H1 Forescate H1 (4-2)final
Reigers H1 HBS H1 (2-1)scheduled
Roomburg H1 Groningen H1 (3-1)final
Naarden H1 Alphen H1 (1-3)final
Qui Vive H1 Leiden H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden H1 HBS H1 (2-2)final
Alphen H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-1)final
Groningen H1 GCHC H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 Reigers H1 (2-2)final
Forescate H1 Naarden H1 (4-1)final
Hilversum H1 Myra H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HBS H1 Alphen H1 (4-3)final
Leiden H1 Reigers H1 (5-1)final
Naarden H1 Hilversum H1 (6-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Forescate H1 (1-1)final
GCHC H1 Roomburg H1 (5-2)final
Myra H1 Groningen H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg H1 Myra H1 (4-3)final
Alphen H1 Leiden H1 (2-3)final
Hilversum H1 Qui Vive H1 (3-4)final
Groningen H1 Naarden H1 (1-3)final
Reigers H1 GCHC H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 HBS H1 (3-2)final